Promotions

March 04, 2021

Pandora Spring Collection Launch

G-35A-1


A Spring selection. Choose from daisies of different colours to create your own Pandora Garden bouquet.

#SomethingAboutYou

#PandoraGarden

 

For more information, visit Pandora Malaysia’s Instagram page – https://www.instagram.com/unforgettablemoments_my/

March 03, 2021

Bata 3D Energy

1st Floor, 1-26.1-27


The coolest sneakers from Bata has arrived.  Enjoy the comfort of new sneakers Bata 3D Energy.
February 25, 2021

HABIB JEWELS ORO ITALIA 916

A perfect pair for you!!

Our elegant matching set gold 916 necklace and bracelet from Oro Italia 916 collection from Habib.

Join Habib Imago Telegram https://t.me/habibIMAGOsabah for daily updates!!

 

Or contact Habib Imago hotline at 0105528708/088273696.

 
February 25, 2021

BBW BODYCARE BUY 2 FREE 1

Select Bodycare Buy 2 Free 1 

 
 
DEAL alert! Mix & Match your favourite bodycare items for Buy 2 Get 1 FREE From 25th February – 5th March. While supplies last. T&C apply.
 
 
 
February 25, 2021

BBW ALL HANDSOAP RM30

  All Handsoap RM30 each

Farewell germs, hello clean hands! Show your healthy hands if you’re ready to haul on all handsoaps for RM30 each from 25th February – 3th March. 
 
While supplies last. T&C apply.
February 23, 2021

STARBUCKS NEW CLOUD MACCHIATO SERIES

 

: Starbucks (Ground Floor, G33B & G33C)

Dream away and treat yourself to Starbucks new Cloud Macchiato series. Lusciously light and airy layers of foam with cascading espresso and caramel drizzle, these beverages are sure to give you a moment to pause and reset this season. 

February 17, 2021

FOSSIL MINI CARLIE

 : Fossil

: G-65, Ground Floor
 
Meet our new Mini Carlie. Just the perfect gift... for HER.
February 17, 2021

Lunar New Year with Madam Kwan

Madam Kwan
 
Call 017-8022368 for inquiry
 
Available via GrabFood delivery

Celebrating the joy and prosperous Lunar New Year with Madam’s Yee Shang at home. Let’s Lou Hei together ! 捞起捞喜,风生水起

Pre-order Madam Kwan’s Abalone or Salmon Yee Shang now and collect at Madam Kwan’s Imago Shopping Mall.

We wishing you abundance of health and prosperous year ahead.
February 08, 2021

CELCOM CNY

  恭喜! 恭喜! 现在将更多ONG带入带有免费电话的家庭的精彩自拍照图片中,全新OPPO RENO 5,REALME 7 5G,三星A42! 在这里访问我们,以赢得更多来自美国的免费礼物! 立即前往Celcom IMAGO(ERA ETIKA)购物。 数量有限,售完为止。

 

 


 在这里见
 1. Imago Shopping Mall二楼2-59号
 适用条款和条件。

Gong Xi! Gong Xi! Bring more ONG into your Wonderful selfie Picture With Family With FREE PHONE New OPPO RENO 5, REALME 7 5G, & SAMSUNG A42 now  ! Visit us here to win FREEGIFT from Us ! Go to Celcom IMAGO (ERA ETIKA) Shop now. While Stock Last. 

See you here : 
1. No.2-59 , second floor, Imago Shopping Mall 
Terma & Conditions apply.
February 03, 2021

ALDO CNY Collection

ALDO

Celebrate the moment. Embrace the moment. Live the moment with ALDO CNY Collection, all-new limited edition designs that will ease you into the year of Ox. 
 
 
 
 
Discover the new ALDO CNY Collection at ALDO stores and www.aldoshoes.com.my
February 02, 2021

OCHA KING MOO MOO DRINKS

 

Wow #MangoBoom  #万象更新2021 & #GrapeBoom 爆竹一响,好事连连!


Click below link to order:

*Kota Kinabalu*


https://wa.me/60122244411

https://wa.me/60178345117

February 01, 2021

FOCUS POINT ANGPAO LUCKY DIP

 Focus Point

16 January 2021 - 28 February 2021

New Year, New You! 
 
Friends, as Lunar New Year is approaching, it’s the best time to show off a new pair of eyewear to your family and friends! 
Enjoy up to RM888* instant rebate with a minimum spend of RM500 with Focus Point's Angpao Lucky Dip. Focus Point will also be giving away their premium Angpao packets** with every purchase of RM300. If you are looking for a pair of new sunglasses, look no further as Focus Point's branded sunglasses are currently up to 50% OFF*! Don’t miss out!

*Terms and Conditions Apply
**While Stocks Last
February 01, 2021

Swarovski Essentials collection

 Swarovski

1 February 2021 - 15 February 2021

Celebrate the season of love with Swarovski Essentials collection! Receive exclusive gift when you spend MYR 700. Offer valid till 15 Feb 2021. 
T&Cs apply.
February 01, 2021

MR.DIY Wang Nilai Promotion

 Let’s celebrate Chinese New Year with MR.DIY Wang Nilai Promotion!!! 


MR.DIY
29 January 2021 - 14 February 2021

For more information about this campaign, visit MR. D.I.Y.’s website, www.mrdiy.com, and Facebook & Instagram @MR DIY.
WANG NILAI, WANG NILAI! MR.DIY is offering DISCOUNT up to 30% for all CNY essentials. Only available at selected MR.DIY stores from 29th January - 14th February 2021.
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
That's not all, enjoy FREE Angpow packets with a minimum spend of RM30 (Available from 22nd January, while stocks last). 

More WANG NILAI only at MR.DIY!!! Happy Chinese New Year!!! For more info: https://bit.ly/2MrR8oK

Stay safe & practice social distancing!Let’s celebrate Chinese New Year with MR.DIY Wang Nilai Promotion!!! 
 
February 01, 2021

PANDORA VALENTINE'S PROMO

 Valentine's day is fast approaching, PANDORA is the gift of choice. Give your special one a surprise by sending us to them 

Valentine's Promotion
Valid from 28th January till 14th February 2021 
 

Receive a Sparkling Wishbone Heart Collier Necklace with purchase of Rm520, while stocks last. T&C apply. 
Free set of Pandora red packet with a minimum purchase of Rm288, while stocks last.
Free delivery services within Malaysia

Feel free to join our telegram for newest collection and promotions 

Pandora Imago, G-35A-1 Groud Floor Imago Shopping Mall, Kk 
Contact us NOW

Meanwhile, 
take care & Stay safe.
Warmest regards, 
Pandora Imago Team. 
January 31, 2021

KRR Classic Chicken Chop Family Feast

 Kenny Rogers ROASTERS

Treat yourself and family good during this long weekend! 

Enjoy Classic Chicken Chop with your family!

Our Classic Chicken Chop Family Feast comes with:
4x Classic Chicken Chop
2x Side Dish Ala Carte
1x Golden Wedges Classic 
1x 1.5L Coca-Cola Rasa Asli
 *Get a FREE I.care bag (worth RMXX) when you order for takeaway 

For a limited time only. While stocks last.
Order from https://krr.alacarte.my/ now for take-away or delivery right to your doorstep.
January 29, 2021

GUESS LUNAR NEW YEAR LIMITED SERIES

The GUESS New Year Ox Series launch is leading the trend to usher the Lunar New Year in 2021. 

With the Chinese Year of the Ox that is approaching, global lifestyle brand GUESS has collaborated with Asian Ambassador - Wang Qiang to create a unique capsule collection inspired by the traditional Chinese cultural element "牛 Niu," which means OX. The original classic triangle LOGO has been added with the exclusive "fitness cow" for the Year of the Ox, which is full of childishness and high-end fashion, making people shine.

Shop GUESS OX Year Limited Series at 18% + 18% OFF* exclusively for Lunar New Year!
 

T&C apply 

 

 

 

January 29, 2021

KITCHEN SHOP CNY COOKWARES PROMO

: 2nd Floor, 2-28/29
 
We're ready for Chinese New Year! Are you? 
 
We have specially curated CNY Promotions just for our La gourmet® fans ❤ 
 
 
 
Visit us 10am-6pm @
*Kitchen Shop Imago* 088-203203
*Kitchen Shop Suria Sabah* 088-488389
*La Gourmet Shop Damai* 088-313338
Or contact our friendly sales team for hassle-free ordering and free delivery
Anna 0178658875
Thenly 01118628507
Sheila 0128231883
Saiful 0179269727
Mira 01125257329
Steffi 0164200413
Fred 0138710610
Essa 0127500308
Welty 0125609443
Liza 01151840873
Jason 0128388098
Aidil 0164252570
Madi 01133080016
Nick 01136928297
 
*Customer Service* 088433801 / 0134058658
January 29, 2021

Golden Ox Prosperity Deals

 : Everrise

: Basement, B-01

Golden Ox Prosperity Deals from 29 January till 4 February 2021 at Everrise Imago, KK & Estore
Year of Golden Ox 2021 Choose Your Own Prizes Contest from 22 January till 26 February 2021 at Everrise Imago, KK
 

Do your groceries shopping on our estore https://everriseshop.panda-eco.com/everriseIMG_estore/
Download our Everrise Application:
Google Play store
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details...
Apple App Store
https://apps.apple.com/my/app/everrise/id1491291394
Join our Telegram channel now to receive latest promotions update!
https://t.me/everrisemalaysia
January 28, 2021

SUSHI ZANMAI CNY SPECIALS

 Toss to great fortune and celebrate new beginnings this upcoming Chinese New Year.

Try our CNY Specials dishes to ignite your taste buds. 
Promotion starts from 29th Jan. until 28th Feb. 2021.

: Ground Floor, G-18/19

To order, call us at 088-275 806 / 011-3604 2935.

We are open daily for takeaway and delivery.
1  2  3  4  5  Next»  Last»