January 29, 2021

KITCHEN SHOP CNY COOKWARES PROMO

 : 2nd Floor, 2-28/29

 
We're ready for Chinese New Year! Are you? 
 
We have specially curated CNY Promotions just for our La gourmet® fans ❤ 
 
 
 
Visit us 10am-6pm @
*Kitchen Shop Imago* 088-203203
*Kitchen Shop Suria Sabah* 088-488389
*La Gourmet Shop Damai* 088-313338
Or contact our friendly sales team for hassle-free ordering and free delivery
Anna 0178658875
Thenly 01118628507
Sheila 0128231883
Saiful 0179269727
Mira 01125257329
Steffi 0164200413
Fred 0138710610
Essa 0127500308
Welty 0125609443
Liza 01151840873
Jason 0128388098
Aidil 0164252570
Madi 01133080016
Nick 01136928297
 
*Customer Service* 088433801 / 0134058658